K12 Big Data - AURORA R-VIII; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts329.3%26%26.7%18%
Eng. Language Arts411.4%55.3%20.6%12.8%
Eng. Language Arts521.2%45%21.9%11.9%
Eng. Language Arts622.4%39.7%23.3%14.7%
Eng. Language Arts719.6%48.5%16%16%
Eng. Language Arts822.6%37.7%25.2%14.5%
Eng. Language ArtsE211.9%31%51.6%5.6%