K12 Big Data - ELSBERRY R-II; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts338.5%30.8%26.9%3.9%
Eng. Language Arts411.4%32.9%41.4%14.3%
Eng. Language Arts519.1%41.3%23.8%15.9%
Eng. Language Arts63.7%29.6%48.2%18.5%
Eng. Language Arts715.3%51.4%13.9%19.4%
Eng. Language Arts89.4%45.3%32.1%13.2%
Eng. Language ArtsE23.9%19.2%67.3%9.6%