K12 Big Data - TROY R-III; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts321.4%24.7%41.9%12%
Eng. Language Arts411.4%21.2%47.9%19.4%
Eng. Language Arts513.1%24.3%46.3%16.4%
Eng. Language Arts624.2%23.4%39.1%13.3%
Eng. Language Arts729.8%17.7%37.8%14.7%
Eng. Language Arts822%24.9%40.2%12.9%
Eng. Language ArtsE14.5%31%53.1%11.4%
Eng. Language ArtsE24.5%16.5%61.5%17.5%