K12 Big Data - WINFIELD R-IV; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts321%32.3%42.7%0%
Eng. Language Arts429.2%21.7%33%16%
Eng. Language Arts513.9%27.8%40%18.3%
Eng. Language Arts635.9%32%25.2%0%
Eng. Language Arts747.7%19.8%27.9%0%
Eng. Language Arts828.3%31.1%28.3%12.3%
Eng. Language ArtsE18.2%43.4%42.6%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%25.7%62.4%9.2%