K12 Big Data - MEADVILLE R-IV; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts311.8%5.9%23.5%58.8%
Eng. Language Arts4*%52.4%%33.3%
Eng. Language Arts54.8%47.6%33.3%14.3%
Eng. Language Arts65.3%26.3%57.9%10.5%
Eng. Language Arts75%50%30%15%
Eng. Language Arts811.1%44.4%22.2%22.2%
Eng. Language ArtsE19.5%28.6%57.1%4.8%
Eng. Language ArtsE26.3%18.8%68.8%6.3%