K12 Big Data - MACON CO. R-I; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts37.5%33.3%31.2%28%
Eng. Language Arts46.7%37.8%31.1%24.4%
Eng. Language Arts55.4%43.2%28.8%22.5%
Eng. Language Arts620.2%39.4%23.4%17%
Eng. Language Arts716.7%48.2%13%22.2%
Eng. Language Arts812.1%58.6%22.2%7.1%
Eng. Language ArtsE22.1%31.6%59%7.4%