K12 Big Data - MARIES CO. R-I; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts325%32.1%28.6%14.3%
Eng. Language Arts420%42.9%22.9%14.3%
Eng. Language Arts513.8%44.8%31%10.3%
Eng. Language Arts64.9%53.7%29.3%12.2%
Eng. Language Arts713.8%41.4%27.6%17.2%
Eng. Language Arts820%34.3%42.9%2.9%
Eng. Language ArtsE2*%29.4%61.8%*%