K12 Big Data - PALMYRA R-I; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts310.1%34.8%47.8%7.3%
Eng. Language Arts410.6%30.9%48.9%9.6%
Eng. Language Arts518.5%21.4%48.5%11.7%
Eng. Language Arts612.2%23.3%40%24.4%
Eng. Language Arts715%20%40%25%
Eng. Language Arts811.5%24.4%37.2%26.9%