K12 Big Data - MONITEAU CO. R-I; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts37.8%23.5%54.9%13.7%
Eng. Language Arts49.7%12.4%45.1%32.7%
Eng. Language Arts513.2%24.2%46.2%16.5%
Eng. Language Arts69.7%22.6%51.6%16.1%
Eng. Language Arts717%15%48%20%
Eng. Language Arts824%24%33%19%
Eng. Language ArtsE112.6%35.1%41.4%10.8%