K12 Big Data - PARIS R-II; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts333.3%42.4%12.1%12.1%
Eng. Language Arts49.7%48.4%35.5%6.5%
Eng. Language Arts526.9%53.9%11.5%7.7%
Eng. Language Arts616%40%28%16%
Eng. Language Arts712%56%24%8%
Eng. Language Arts820.8%54.2%20.8%4.2%
Eng. Language ArtsE213.5%37.8%37.8%10.8%