K12 Big Data - MORGAN CO. R-I; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts30%18.9%50.9%0%
Eng. Language Arts418.3%30%43.3%0%
Eng. Language Arts522.2%0%46.3%0%
Eng. Language Arts629.4%25.5%37.3%0%
Eng. Language Arts734.5%23.6%27.3%0%
Eng. Language Arts819%31%39.7%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%38.5%53.8%0%