K12 Big Data - MORGAN CO. R-I; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts324.1%25.9%40.7%9.3%
Eng. Language Arts417%28.3%39.6%15.1%
Eng. Language Arts517.5%38.1%34.9%9.5%
Eng. Language Arts630.4%17.9%39.3%12.5%
Eng. Language Arts727.1%31.3%29.2%12.5%
Eng. Language Arts829.4%27.5%25.5%17.7%