K12 Big Data - MORGAN CO. R-II; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts326.2%24.3%36.9%12.6%
Eng. Language Arts417.4%26.6%43.1%12.8%
Eng. Language Arts523.1%33.3%32.4%11.1%
Eng. Language Arts623%21%42%14%
Eng. Language Arts719.1%16%47.9%17%
Eng. Language Arts821.9%21.9%44.8%11.4%
Eng. Language ArtsE10%29.8%55.3%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%19.6%57.7%13.4%