K12 Big Data - MARYVILLE R-II; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts320.5%34.2%25.6%19.7%
Eng. Language Arts412.1%32.3%32.3%23.2%
Eng. Language Arts59%39.6%25.2%26.1%
Eng. Language Arts612.7%28.2%35.5%23.6%
Eng. Language Arts78%45%18%29%
Eng. Language Arts89%35%38%18%
Eng. Language ArtsE212.3%28.1%48.3%11.4%