K12 Big Data - OSAGE CO. R-II; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts30%0%50%0%
Eng. Language Arts40%29.3%41.5%0%
Eng. Language Arts50%31.6%47.4%0%
Eng. Language Arts60%0%57.8%0%
Eng. Language Arts721.7%0%52.2%0%
Eng. Language Arts80%0%58.5%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%0%61%31.7%