K12 Big Data - SOUTH PEMISCOT CO. R-V; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts318.4%14.3%40.8%26.5%
Eng. Language Arts433.3%12.8%38.5%15.4%
Eng. Language Arts531.1%17.8%42.2%8.9%
Eng. Language Arts640.4%17%31.9%10.6%
Eng. Language Arts723.8%9.5%40.5%26.2%
Eng. Language Arts831.3%22.9%37.5%8.3%