K12 Big Data - PERRY CO. 32; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts320.8%26.6%40.1%12.5%
Eng. Language Arts414.6%25%42.1%18.3%
Eng. Language Arts518.2%28.8%44.7%8.2%
Eng. Language Arts610.2%32.5%45.2%12%
Eng. Language Arts713.3%22.2%46.2%18.4%
Eng. Language Arts816.4%27.3%41.2%15.2%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%16.7%74%7.3%