K12 Big Data - SMITHTON R-VI; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts316.7%25%36.1%22.2%
Eng. Language Arts421.1%31.6%36.8%10.5%
Eng. Language Arts522%46%24%8%
Eng. Language Arts66.4%44.4%31.8%17.5%
Eng. Language Arts77.5%45%15%32.5%
Eng. Language Arts812.2%51.2%26.8%9.8%
Eng. Language ArtsE216.3%38.8%40.8%4.1%