K12 Big Data - ST. JAMES R-I; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts316%27.1%45.1%11.8%
Eng. Language Arts46.5%22.6%52.9%18.1%
Eng. Language Arts514.4%28.8%28%28.8%
Eng. Language Arts67%18.3%54.9%19.7%
Eng. Language Arts717.6%18.3%43.1%20.9%
Eng. Language Arts819.4%21.6%34.3%24.6%
Eng. Language ArtsE111.6%38%47.1%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%19.2%61.7%14.2%