K12 Big Data - WEST PLATTE CO. R-II; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts30%29.4%52.9%0%
Eng. Language Arts40%24.4%24.4%48.8%
Eng. Language Arts50%0%32.4%37.8%
Eng. Language Arts60%0%61.5%0%
Eng. Language Arts70%0%55.1%30.6%
Eng. Language Arts80%0%46.3%29.3%
Eng. Language ArtsE10%0%69.2%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%0%54.3%32.6%