K12 Big Data - PLATTE CO. R-III; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts310.5%12.7%40.4%36.5%
Eng. Language Arts46.3%15.4%49.7%28.6%
Eng. Language Arts512.6%13.5%43.7%30.2%
Eng. Language Arts613.5%20.4%41.9%24.3%
Eng. Language Arts715.3%15%40%29.7%
Eng. Language Arts89.9%16.5%44.9%28.7%