K12 Big Data - PLATTE CO. R-III; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts312.4%19.7%29.8%38.1%
Eng. Language Arts46.2%32.6%33.2%27.9%
Eng. Language Arts56.8%37.5%28.8%26.9%
Eng. Language Arts610%30.9%28.8%30.3%
Eng. Language Arts710.7%34.6%23.9%30.8%
Eng. Language Arts88.8%33.9%30.7%26.7%
Eng. Language ArtsE211.2%35.4%48.1%5.4%