K12 Big Data - PARK HILL; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts312.8%14%46.4%26.9%
Eng. Language Arts49.3%20%46.6%24.2%
Eng. Language Arts58.8%17.7%39.8%33.8%
Eng. Language Arts613.8%19.2%40.1%26.9%
Eng. Language Arts714.3%15.7%36.4%33.6%
Eng. Language Arts811.1%16.8%39.7%32.4%
Eng. Language Arts1145.5%18.2%18.2%18.2%
Eng. Language ArtsE14.8%20.4%59.7%15.2%