K12 Big Data - HALFWAY R-III; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts316.7%22.2%44.4%16.7%
Eng. Language Arts421.1%31.6%26.3%21.1%
Eng. Language Arts55.3%42.1%26.3%26.3%
Eng. Language Arts626.3%31.6%31.6%10.5%
Eng. Language Arts723.5%35.3%29.4%11.8%
Eng. Language Arts816.7%44.4%33.3%5.6%
Eng. Language ArtsE222.2%44.4%29.6%3.7%