K12 Big Data - PLEASANT HOPE R-VI; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts311.8%17.7%33.3%37.3%
Eng. Language Arts415.8%19.3%49.1%15.8%
Eng. Language Arts517.9%41.1%35.7%5.4%
Eng. Language Arts629.7%25%40.6%4.7%
Eng. Language Arts725.8%21%30.7%22.6%
Eng. Language Arts823.8%25%35.7%15.5%
Eng. Language ArtsE19.6%38.5%46.2%5.8%