K12 Big Data - RICHLAND R-IV; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts325%36.4%29.6%9.1%
Eng. Language Arts418%15.4%48.7%18%
Eng. Language Arts520%22.9%34.3%22.9%
Eng. Language Arts613.8%41.4%34.5%10.3%
Eng. Language Arts716%22%44%18%
Eng. Language Arts821.1%34.2%26.3%18.4%