K12 Big Data - LAQUEY R-V; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts334.9%30.2%0%0%
Eng. Language Arts419.7%41%27.9%0%
Eng. Language Arts50%20.4%53.1%0%
Eng. Language Arts631.8%0%43.2%0%
Eng. Language Arts728.9%0%44.7%0%
Eng. Language Arts826.4%22.6%47.2%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE10%28.6%59.5%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%0%70.8%0%