K12 Big Data - LAQUEY R-V; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts326.6%25%39.1%9.4%
Eng. Language Arts434.2%34.2%19.5%12.2%
Eng. Language Arts514.3%42.9%28.6%14.3%
Eng. Language Arts69.1%25%56.8%9.1%
Eng. Language Arts722.7%13.6%47.7%15.9%
Eng. Language Arts820.5%30.8%33.3%15.4%
Eng. Language ArtsE15.1%41%51.3%2.6%