K12 Big Data - LAQUEY R-V; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts334%48%14%4%
Eng. Language Arts415.9%47.6%25.4%11.1%
Eng. Language Arts512.5%62.5%12.5%12.5%
Eng. Language Arts617%54.7%15.1%13.2%
Eng. Language Arts723.1%53.9%11.5%11.5%
Eng. Language Arts826.2%35.7%35.7%2.4%
Eng. Language ArtsE2*%43.1%37.3%*%