K12 Big Data - DIXON R-I; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts318.8%21.3%47.5%12.5%
Eng. Language Arts415.6%16.9%50.6%16.9%
Eng. Language Arts50%20.6%41.3%25.4%
Eng. Language Arts640.5%21.6%35.1%0%
Eng. Language Arts737.9%18.2%36.4%0%
Eng. Language Arts843.2%25.7%25.7%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE10%35.3%51.5%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%24.7%58.4%0%