K12 Big Data - CROCKER R-II; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts318.2%31.8%36.4%13.6%
Eng. Language Arts410.2%18.4%46.9%24.5%
Eng. Language Arts512.2%24.4%43.9%19.5%
Eng. Language Arts617%18.9%43.4%20.8%
Eng. Language Arts718.9%10.8%46%24.3%
Eng. Language Arts810.3%10.3%55.2%24.1%
Eng. Language ArtsE12.5%40%55%2.5%