K12 Big Data - CROCKER R-II; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts321.2%42.4%18.2%18.2%
Eng. Language Arts411.6%51.2%25.6%11.6%
Eng. Language Arts56.8%36.4%29.6%27.3%
Eng. Language Arts612.8%48.7%23.1%15.4%
Eng. Language Arts719.6%43.1%17.7%19.6%
Eng. Language Arts811.4%45.5%29.6%13.6%
Eng. Language ArtsE14%28%44%24%
Eng. Language ArtsE22.4%31.7%63.4%2.4%