K12 Big Data - WESTRAN R-I; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts325%29.6%20.5%25%
Eng. Language Arts413.2%39.6%30.2%17%
Eng. Language Arts59.5%40.5%31%19.1%
Eng. Language Arts627%48.7%16.2%8.1%
Eng. Language Arts740%37.8%13.3%8.9%
Eng. Language Arts816.2%24.3%51.4%8.1%
Eng. Language ArtsE211.9%49.2%30.5%8.5%