K12 Big Data - RICHMOND R-XVI; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts327.7%33.6%22.7%16%
Eng. Language Arts410.6%36.6%33.3%19.5%
Eng. Language Arts58.9%43.4%30.1%17.7%
Eng. Language Arts616.1%48.3%21.2%14.4%
Eng. Language Arts719.3%46.2%16%18.5%
Eng. Language Arts88.1%40.5%31.5%19.8%
Eng. Language ArtsE26.3%37%46.5%10.2%