K12 Big Data - OSCEOLA; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts333.3%10.3%41%15.4%
Eng. Language Arts424.4%14.6%51.2%9.8%
Eng. Language Arts529%22.6%35.5%12.9%
Eng. Language Arts623.7%26.3%26.3%23.7%
Eng. Language Arts727.8%25%36.1%11.1%
Eng. Language Arts820%37.5%27.5%15%