K12 Big Data - HAZELWOOD; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts335.6%30.6%21.8%12%
Eng. Language Arts415.1%44.8%27.5%12.6%
Eng. Language Arts515.5%48.4%21.9%14.2%
Eng. Language Arts629.4%45.4%16.3%8.8%
Eng. Language Arts726.9%46.4%14.4%12.3%
Eng. Language Arts818.8%47.1%22.7%11.4%
Eng. Language Arts1127.3%45.5%%*%
Eng. Language ArtsE219.9%35.3%38.9%6%