K12 Big Data - KIRKWOOD R-VII; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts36.5%8.8%40.1%44.6%
Eng. Language Arts44%8.9%39.6%47.4%
Eng. Language Arts54.6%8.2%39%48.2%
Eng. Language Arts67%9.8%42.4%40.8%
Eng. Language Arts710.7%10.2%37.9%41.2%
Eng. Language Arts85.5%10.5%36.4%47.6%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%7.2%53.8%37.6%