K12 Big Data - KIRKWOOD R-VII; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts38.8%18.5%32.7%40.1%
Eng. Language Arts44%23.9%34.4%37.7%
Eng. Language Arts54.6%19.8%27.6%48%
Eng. Language Arts62.2%25.2%29.2%43.4%
Eng. Language Arts73.3%25.6%22.1%49%
Eng. Language Arts83.4%21%34.7%41%
Eng. Language ArtsE23.9%14.5%59.5%22.2%