K12 Big Data - MEHLVILLE R-IX; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts314.7%20.3%46.1%18.8%
Eng. Language Arts413.5%22.8%44%19.7%
Eng. Language Arts512.5%22.6%42.7%22.2%
Eng. Language Arts615.4%20.1%43.9%20.6%
Eng. Language Arts715.7%18.1%43.6%22.6%
Eng. Language Arts815.4%18.6%41.8%24.2%