K12 Big Data - PARKWAY C-2; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts310.5%13.3%39.2%37%
Eng. Language Arts49.6%13.7%39.9%36.8%
Eng. Language Arts57.4%14.3%40%38.4%
Eng. Language Arts610%15.6%43.4%31%
Eng. Language Arts711.8%12.2%39.5%36.5%
Eng. Language Arts810.2%12.2%37.5%40.1%
Eng. Language ArtsE21%8.6%58.1%32.2%