K12 Big Data - AFFTON 101; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts315.4%18.5%46.7%19.5%
Eng. Language Arts47.1%19.7%51.5%21.7%
Eng. Language Arts58.1%28%38.5%25.5%
Eng. Language Arts615.5%30%40.6%13.9%
Eng. Language Arts717.5%19.6%39.7%23.3%
Eng. Language Arts810.4%21.2%45.1%23.3%