K12 Big Data - SCOTT CITY R-I; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts332.1%16.7%41%0%
Eng. Language Arts419%22.4%44.8%0%
Eng. Language Arts528.8%24.2%30.3%16.7%
Eng. Language Arts620%24.3%45.7%0%
Eng. Language Arts732.2%16.9%33.9%16.9%
Eng. Language Arts822.7%21.2%43.9%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE10%37.3%52.9%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%19.3%59.6%0%