K12 Big Data - SCOTT CITY R-I; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts331.5%24.7%35.6%8.2%
Eng. Language Arts418.4%27.6%39.5%14.5%
Eng. Language Arts510.7%14.3%50%25%
Eng. Language Arts629%21%38.7%11.3%
Eng. Language Arts731.8%21.2%34.9%12.1%
Eng. Language Arts829.6%31.5%29.6%9.3%