K12 Big Data - HOLLISTER R-V; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts328.3%35.4%24.2%12.1%
Eng. Language Arts44.1%40.8%41.8%13.3%
Eng. Language Arts56.7%34.4%33.3%25.6%
Eng. Language Arts611.9%50%27.4%10.7%
Eng. Language Arts714.3%54.5%15.2%16.1%
Eng. Language Arts810.3%40.2%32.7%16.8%
Eng. Language ArtsE213.3%40.8%40.8%5%