K12 Big Data - SUMMERSVILLE R-II; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts327.8%25%33.3%13.9%
Eng. Language Arts415.4%33.3%35.9%15.4%
Eng. Language Arts522.2%30.6%13.9%33.3%
Eng. Language Arts613.2%34.2%31.6%21.1%
Eng. Language Arts77.3%29.3%29.3%34.2%
Eng. Language Arts86.9%37.9%37.9%17.2%
Eng. Language ArtsE27.4%29.6%44.4%18.5%