K12 Big Data - CABOOL R-IV; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts317.7%25.8%45.2%11.3%
Eng. Language Arts412.5%32.1%42.9%12.5%
Eng. Language Arts530.4%33.9%23.2%12.5%
Eng. Language Arts627.4%35.5%30.7%6.5%
Eng. Language Arts742%18%32%8%
Eng. Language Arts813.8%20.7%55.2%10.3%