K12 Big Data - WARREN CO. R-III; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts318.4%16.7%44.5%20.4%
Eng. Language Arts412.5%15.8%44.3%27.5%
Eng. Language Arts514.6%19.1%45.5%20.7%
Eng. Language Arts610%19.5%50.2%20.4%
Eng. Language Arts719.5%12.7%44.8%23.1%
Eng. Language Arts816.2%21%36.8%26.1%