K12 Big Data - KINGSTON K-14; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts38.6%15.5%43.1%32.8%
Eng. Language Arts43.8%7.6%58.2%30.4%
Eng. Language Arts51.5%13.4%58.2%26.9%
Eng. Language Arts614.5%17.7%51.6%16.1%
Eng. Language Arts75.2%15.5%55.2%24.1%
Eng. Language Arts88.1%16.1%38.7%37.1%