K12 Big Data - PREMIER CHARTER SCHOOL; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts332%26.2%30.1%11.7%
Eng. Language Arts416.7%30.6%38.9%13.9%
Eng. Language Arts524.3%24.3%42.1%9.4%
Eng. Language Arts622.6%25.8%33.3%18.3%
Eng. Language Arts724.4%30%35.6%10%
Eng. Language Arts830.6%18.4%37.8%13.3%